bckground

NOMINA DE DOCENTES

# Facultad Docente
1 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA AGUILERA PEÑA ROBERTO GUILLERMO
2 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA ALVAREZ ARROYO ARTURO VICENTE
3 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA ATIENCIA HOYOS MIRIAM CECILIA
4 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA CEVALLOS RUALES JULIO FERNANDO
5 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA ESTEVEZ LOPEZ MAYDELIN
6 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA GONZALEZ LAUCIRICA ANGELA MARIA
7 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA JALON DE SANTIS ALICIA MARIA
8 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA PARRAGA MENDOZA LIGIA GISELLA
9 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA PEREZ ZULUETA MONICA ANGELINA
10 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA PLUA TERAN JESSICA PAOLA
11 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA SANTANA MONCAYO CESAR AUGUSTO
12 TURISMO Y HOTELERIA SOLIS ARGANDOÑA ELISA VERONICA
13 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION AGUIRRE JIMENEZ SILVIA YADIRA
14 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION ALCIVAR BOWEN ZENAIDA ELENA
15 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION ALCIVAR GARCIA GILDA NATALIA
16 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION BUSTAMANTE CHAN MARIA MONSERRATT
17 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION CASTAÑEDA PAREDES CESAR JACINTO
18 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION FLORES ZAPATA GUILLERMO BAYARDO
19 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION GARAICOA GRANIZO SARA MARIA
20 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ NADIA AURORA
21 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION HOYOS ZAVALA ALFREDO EDUARDO
22 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION LEON LOPEZ PERLA LEONOR
23 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION MARRERO SANCHEZ ODALYS
24 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION MARTINEZ INTRIAGO ROBERTO ALFREDO
25 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION MUÑOZ VERDEZOTO PATRICIA JACQUELINE
26 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION MURRIETA VASQUEZ MANUEL ANTONIO
27 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION PACHECO RODRIGUEZ MIRYAM GABRIELA
28 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION PALACIOS BAUZ IRENE DEL ROCIO
29 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION PIMENTEL CORREA RITA IRENE
30 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION PINARGOTE SOLORZANO MARJORIE DEL ROCIO
31 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION PLAZA CASTRO XAVIER REINALDO
32 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION RENDON ALIN ALEX CARLOS
33 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION VILLAVICENCIO BELLOLIO PIEDAD MERCEDES
34 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION VILLAVICENCIO SANTILLAN JOSE OMAR
35 MARKETING Y COMUNICACION YANCE JACOME KERLLY TERESA
36 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES ASCENCIO JORDAN ERIKA DEL PILAR
37 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES BLANC PIHUAVE GLENDA DEL ROCIO
38 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES BUSTAMANTE CHONG CESAR ANTONIO
39 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CABRERA MONDEJA ALEXIS
40 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CALDERON CISNEROS JUAN TARQUINO
41 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CALDERON QUIJANO FRANKLIN ORLANDO
42 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES CHICA BERMUDEZ EDUARDO XAVIER
43 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES ESPINOZA MENDOZA LUIS ENRIQUE
44 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES ESPINOZA MINA MARCOS ANTONIO
45 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES GOMEZ BARYOLO OINER
46 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES JARA RIOFRIO MARCO ANTONIO
47 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES LEON MENDOZA MARLENA
48 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES LEON RODRIGUEZ GIRALDO DE LA CARIDAD
49 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES MACHADO SOSA ALLEINY
50 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES MONROY POZO ALFREDO LEONARDO
51 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES MORALES ORTEGA MARGARITA
52 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES ORTIZ CHOEZ WILMER ADOLFO
53 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES PELAEZ LOPEZ ROSARIO MERCEDES
54 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES RAMIREZ PIREZ MANUEL OSMANY
55 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES VEGA LAVANDA JONATHAN MICHAEL
56 INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS COMPUTACIONALES Y TELECOMUNICACIONES VILLAGOMEZ DE OLIVEIRA E SOUZA PAULA KARINNY
57 IDIOMAS MILL HELEN MICHELLE
58 IDIOMAS RATTI PANTA CRISTINA ISABEL
59 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD ALCIVAR TREJO CARLOS ESTEBAN
60 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD ALFONSO CAVEDA DUNIESKI
61 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD CABANILLA LEON JACQUELINE LEONTINA
62 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD CEVALLOS FREIRE REINALDO EFRAIN
63 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD CEVALLOS SANCHEZ GISSELA ALEXANDRA
64 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD CORONEL GOMEZ MERCEDES CECILIA
65 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD CUADROS AÑAZCO ALFREDO JUVENAL
66 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD EGAS CHIRIBOGA FIDEL EFRAIN
67 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD FRANCO LOOR EDUARDO
68 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD GONZALEZ GARAVITO JOSE ALFREDO
69 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD HERNANDEZ ALVARADO JOAQUIN ENRIQUE
70 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD LECARO NATH GLORIA MARCIA MARIA
71 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD LOPEZ VILLACIS HORLIN SANTIAGO
72 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD NIETO MARIDUEÑA ROGER HECTOR
73 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD NOBOA AMADOR FERNANDO JULIAN
74 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD ORDEÑANA BALDEON MARCO JUNIOR
75 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD ORTEGA MALDONADO CARLOS ERNESTO
76 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD PASSAILAIGUE BAQUERIZO ROBERTO MANUEL
77 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD PONCE MURILLO NELSON MECIAS
78 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD QUINTERO JARAMILLO TITO ENRIQUE
79 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ TITO ISRAEL
80 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD SORHEGUI ORTEGA RAFAEL ANTONIO
81 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD TORRES RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS
82 DERECHO Y GOBERNABILIDAD VINTIMILLA NAVARRETE PATRICIA CELINDA
83CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES ABAD VARAS MARCELO PABLO
84CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES ALVAREZ NARANJO NARCISA DE JESUS
85CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES ARMAS ORTEGA YADIRA MARIUXI
86CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES BUENAÑO CAMPUZANO DIANA PAOLA
87CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES CHAVEZ GARCES KARINA VERONICA
88CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES COCA VALLE JOHNNY ANTONIO
89CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES DEL POZO RAYMOND VICTOR HUGO
90CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES ENCALADA SOTOMAYOR ERNESTO SALVADOR
91CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES GRANJA CAÑIZARES NELSON GUILLERMO
92CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES JAIME CARRIEL ELIOTT EDUARDO
93CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES JARAMILLO JARAMILLO PAUL ROBERTO
94CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES LEON VEGA LUISA SUSANA
95CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES LEON VILLAMAR FERSEN HAROLD
96CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES LLANOS ENCALADA MONICA DEL PILAR
97CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES MACAS ACOSTA GUIDO OMAR
98CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES MARQUEZ SANCHEZ FIDEL
99CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES MORLAS MOLINA CARLOS ARTURO
100CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES ORTEGA SANTOS CARLOS ERNESTO
101CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES ORTEGA SANTOS JUAN PABLO
102CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES RON AMORES RAFAEL EDUARDO
103CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES SACOTO CASTILLO VIVIANA ALEXANDRA
104CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES VILLENA IZURIETA NADIA PRISCILA
105CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS Y EMPRESARIALES WILLIAMS FLORES BRIAN GUILLERMO
Scroll to Top